17.9.
1. kolo - 17:00
Konec
OLO
100
JHR
92
18.9.
1. kolo - 17:45
Konec
KOL
86
NBK
91
1. kolo - 18:00
Konec
DEC
70
OVA
73
19.9.
1. kolo - 18:00
Konec
UNL
64
HKR
72
22.9.
2. kolo - 17:30
PCE
DEC
2. kolo - 18:00
UNL
OVA
2. kolo - 18:00
OLO
KOL
2. kolo - 18:00
BRN
JHR
2. kolo - 18:00
NBK
OPA
2. kolo - 19:00
HKR
USK
25.9.
3. kolo - 17:30
USK
UNL
3. kolo - 17:30
OVA
PCE
3. kolo - 17:45
KOL
BRN
3. kolo - 18:00
DEC
NBK
3. kolo - 18:00
OPA
OLO
3. kolo - 18:00
JHR
HKR
29.9.
4. kolo - 18:00
BRN
OPA
4. kolo - 18:00
NBK
OVA
4. kolo - 18:00
OLO
DEC
4. kolo - 18:00
UNL
PCE
4. kolo - 18:00
USK
JHR
4. kolo - 19:00
HKR
KOL
2.10.
5. kolo - 16:00
OPA
HKR
5. kolo - 17:30
OVA
OLO
5. kolo - 17:30
PCE
NBK
5. kolo - 17:45
KOL
USK
5. kolo - 18:00
JHR
UNL
5. kolo - 18:00
DEC
BRN
6.10.
6. kolo - 18:00
OLO
PCE
1. kolo - 18:00
BRN
USK
7. kolo - 18:00
OPA
JHR
9.10.
6. kolo - 17:00
NBK
UNL
6. kolo - 18:00
DEC
HKR
6. kolo - 18:00
OPA
USK
6. kolo - 18:00
BRN
OVA
6. kolo - 18:00
JHR
KOL
13.10.
7. kolo - 17:30
OVA
HKR
7. kolo - 17:30
PCE
BRN
7. kolo - 17:45
KOL
UNL
7. kolo - 18:00
DEC
USK
16.10.
8. kolo - 00:00
HKR
PCE
8. kolo - 17:30
USK
OVA
8. kolo - 17:45
KOL
OPA
8. kolo - 18:00
JHR
DEC
8. kolo - 18:00
BRN
NBK
17.10.
8. kolo - 18:00
UNL
OLO
20.10.
15. kolo - 17:30
OVA
NBK
9. kolo - 18:00
OLO
BRN
23.10.
9. kolo - 17:00
NBK
HKR
9. kolo - 17:30
PCE
USK
9. kolo - 17:30
OVA
JHR
9. kolo - 18:00
DEC
KOL
9. kolo - 18:00
OPA
UNL
27.10.
11. kolo - 18:00
DEC
UNL
30.10.
10. kolo - 00:00
HKR
OLO
10. kolo - 17:30
USK
NBK
10. kolo - 17:45
KOL
OVA
10. kolo - 18:00
BRN
UNL
10. kolo - 18:00
OPA
DEC
10. kolo - 18:00
JHR
PCE
3.11.
11. kolo - 17:30
OVA
OPA
11. kolo - 18:00
NBK
JHR
11. kolo - 18:00
OLO
USK
11. kolo - 18:00
BRN
HKR
6.11.
12. kolo - 17:00
NBK
KOL
12. kolo - 17:30
OVA
DEC
12. kolo - 17:30
USK
BRN
12. kolo - 18:00
JHR
OLO
12. kolo - 18:00
OPA
PCE
7.11.
12. kolo - 18:00
HKR
UNL
13.11.
13. kolo - 17:30
OVA
UNL
13. kolo - 17:30
USK
HKR
13. kolo - 17:45
KOL
OLO
13. kolo - 18:00
JHR
BRN
13. kolo - 18:00
OPA
NBK
13. kolo - 18:00
DEC
PCE
16.11.
11. kolo - 17:30
PCE
KOL
17.11.
7. kolo - 18:00
NBK
OLO
19.11.
14. kolo - 17:30
PCE
OVA
20.11.
14. kolo - 00:00
HKR
JHR
14. kolo - 17:00
NBK
DEC
14. kolo - 18:00
OLO
OPA
14. kolo - 18:00
BRN
KOL
21.11.
14. kolo - 18:00
UNL
USK

NBL TV

archiv tv
Body
1.

Torin Damon Dorn jr

GBA Fio banka J. Hradec
30.0
2
BK ARMEX Děčín
28.0
3
GEOSAN Kolín
26.0
4
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
25.0
5
ERA Basketball Nymburk
24.0
Kompletní pořadí
Doskoky
1.

Demajeo Wiggins

BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
15.0
2
BK ARMEX Děčín
12.0
3
BK ARMEX Děčín
12.0
4
NH Ostrava
10.0
5
ERA Basketball Nymburk
9.0
Kompletní pořadí
Asistence
1.

Kenneth Anthony Carpenter

BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
9.0
2
Královští sokoli
7.0
3
GBA Fio banka J. Hradec
6.0
4
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
6.0
5
BK ARMEX Děčín
4.0
Kompletní pořadí
Tabulka - Základní část
1.
OLO
1 1/0 100.0%
2.
HKR
1 1/0 100.0%
3.
NBK
1 1/0 100.0%
4.
OVA
1 1/0 100.0%
5.
DEC
1 0/1 0.0%
6.
KOL
1 0/1 0.0%
7.
UNL
1 0/1 0.0%
8.
JHR
1 0/1 0.0%
9.
USK
/ 0.0%
10.
BRN
/ 0.0%
11.
OPA
/ 0.0%
12.
PCE
/ 0.0%
Kompletní pořadí